Résultats individuels 2018

Rang
Participant
Equipe
Distance totale (km)
nb_jours
1Sylvie Evano-Le DoeuffNOKIA Bat A Est54.09
2francois-louis INIZAN10.57
3AndrianinaEco-Compteur78.06
4Andrea MorelliEco-Compteur72.06
5Baptiste PouvreauEco-Compteur67.56
6Thierry COUTUREEXFO Optics48.06
7Nadège J.C&F COIFFURE LANNION44.06
8david RivoallanVille de lannion – Agents200.05
9Yannick LebosqOrange bât LD170.05
10Eric BEAUFILSEcole Sainte Pompée Langoat130.05
10Eric BEAUFILSOrange bât WA-WD130.05
11Thierry CaldiniOrange bât LB128.05
12Patrick PriserNOKIA B Est125.05
13Mathieu ROUGEOLLEEco-Compteur105.05
14Armelle Clec'hOrange bât LC99.45
15François LosfeldOrange SOFT Lannion84.05
16Etienne LégerOrange bât LC80.05
16Ronan Darchen80.05
16Séverine HAESAERTIUT de Lannion80.05
19Julien BeaurepaireOxxius76.25
20Nathalie BEGOC BECAMOrange bât WA-WD72.05
20Nathalie BEGOC BECAMOrange bât WB-WJ72.05
21Jean-Yves DevaereNOKIA Bat A Est70.05
21Erwan LefeuvreLTC Agents70.05
21Hervé DupontOrange bât LC70.05
24Cédric SeureauLTC groupe « élus »67.05
24Cédric SeureauOrange bât LB67.05
25Jean-Marie BourgoinLTC groupe « élus »60.05
26Eric DebeauOrange bât WA-WD59.05
27Nathalie LorrainIUT de Lannion58.55
28Cathy REBOURSVoltaReine58.25
29Élisabeth DideletOrange bât LD56.75
30Olivier SégalardOrange bât LB56.05
30Philippe CharlotOrange SOFT Lannion56.05
32Gildas GORGENOKIA Bat A Ouest54.05
33Dominique (*)Oxxius53.75
34Hervé R. (*)Enssat52.05
35Ronan Poudoulec51.05
36Christelle MENGUY (*)NOKIA B Est49.05
36Christelle MENGUY (*)NOKIA B Ouest49.05
37Valentina ZelayaOrange bât LD43.05
38Raphael Chapalain (*)Eco-Compteur42.45
39Patrick ROYETC H PIERRE LE DAMANY42.05
40Antonin DejardinOrange bât LB40.05
40Théo LaduneOrange bât LB40.05
40Yves Le ChevantonMETEO-FRANCE40.05
43Sylvain DesbureauxOrange bât WA-WD36.05
44Stéphane BAUDUINOrange bât WB-WJ31.55
45Régine ThomasNokia Bat C Est30.05
45Régine ThomasNOKIA-S30.05
46Régis LorientOrange SOFT Lannion29.35
47Mickaël Le GentilEnssat26.05
48Michel LE DIZESOrange bât LF-LO25.05
49Gaëlle tSCOP Traou an Douar (Biocoop)24.05
50David EspinelOrange bât LB20.05
51Bénédicte Terrien18.05
52Céline BRIARD15.05
53Alain OmnesLycée Le Dantec12.55
54Léonard5.05
54Suzanne5.05
56Jérémy LE GOFFDécathlon Lannion113.04
57Stéphane RiouOrange bât WF100.04
57Stéphane RiouOrange SOFT Lannion100.04
58Nicolas RENAUDINOrange bât WA-WD91.04
59Fred BoucaudOrange bât WB-WJ80.04
59Tristan LecorgneMobil-Inn80.04
59Tristan LecorgneVoltaReine80.04
61Gurvan Le QuellenecNOKIA B Est70.04
61Gurvan Le QuellenecNokia Bilzig-Triagoz70.04
61Yvon CalvezNOKIA Bat A Est70.04
63Monique ThualIUT de Lannion66.14
64Mathieu Heurtault (*)Ericsson62.84
65christine Le CarrérèsEco-Compteur62.04
66Gilles BerthouNOKIA B Est60.04
67Emeric RichardEco-Compteur58.04
68Amélie Cadot56.74
69Adrien OmnesEco-Compteur52.84
70Catherine MEUDALOxxius52.44
71Jannik EhlertEXFO Optics52.04
72Thierry HardyOrange bât WA-WD50.04
73Antoine DucluzeauC H PIERRE LE DAMANY48.04
74Jocelyne BesnardOrange bât LB41.04
75jean pierre le borgne40.04
75Francois COUNYEXFO Optics40.04
77Elise39.04
77MorganeLTC Agents39.04
79isabelle MAHEC H PIERRE LE DAMANY38.04
80Pierre-Léo BégayOrange bât LB36.04
81Yvanne Le LanEco-Compteur34.54
82Zakaria YENokia Bilzig-Triagoz32.04
82isabelle brillaultLycée Le Dantec32.04
84Chantal OmnesVille de lannion – Agents28.04
84Sabine PHILIPPE (*)METEO-FRANCE28.04
86Sébastien HuitorelIUT de Lannion26.04
87Anne JégouLycée Le Dantec24.04
88Florian BourcierOrange bât LB21.64
89Anaïs CollinOrange bât LD20.04
90Wanda LAPIERRE (*)MDEFP19.04
91Laurent GottelyOrange SOFT Lannion16.04
92khalifa NdiayeOrange bât LB11.24
93Elodie ChatrasSCOP Traou an Douar (Biocoop)10.54
94Myriam CorvezEcole de Ploumanac\'h119.03
95Hélène DuboisEnssat80.03
96Eric Le JamtelOrange bât WA-WD78.03
97Sylvie LecharpentierIUT de Lannion72.03
98Serge Le FlécherEnssat71.03
99Yohanna LEMAITREOPEN63.53
100Régis FrechinOrange bât LF-LO62.03
101sophie MathevonEcole de Ploumanac\'h58.03
101sophie MathevonEcole d\'Ar Santé58.03
102Jean-François GyssOrange bât LB50.03
102Serge GauthierOrange bât LB50.03
104Michael PontiggiaOrange bât LB48.03
105francoise Puech42.03
105Yves CostesOrange bât LB42.03
107Bruno LainéOrange bât WB-WJ40.03
108Ludovic PinelOrange SOFT Lannion39.03
109Jean-Marc DubéNOKIA Bat A Est36.03
109Jean-Marc DubéNOKIA Bat A Ouest36.03
109Pierre BoucaudOrange bât FA36.03
109Romain SaillardVoxygen36.03
112Hervé ColletOrange bât LD33.03
113Thomas MorinOrange bât LB30.63
114Aurélie Schaeffer-MorinTELIMED30.03
114Nathalie Bucheton (*)C H PIERRE LE DAMANY30.03
116Claire MassonOrange bât LB27.03
116Jean Philippe LucOrange bât WB-WJ27.03
118Timothy GarwoodOrange bât LD25.83
119PabloC H PIERRE LE DAMANY24.03
120Tanguy UrvoyOrange bât LD23.63
121Marc ChaignonOrange bât LC22.03
121Olivier GenyEco-Compteur22.03
123Edith MorvanGoelouC H PIERRE LE DAMANY21.03
123Wilfrid MatoletOrange bât LC21.03
123Wilfrid MatoletOrange SOFT Lannion21.03
125Annick ThomasLycée Le Dantec20.03
126Aurélie RAOULOPEN19.03
127Eric ChristalNokia Bat C Est18.93
127Eric ChristalNOKIA W18.93
128Bénédicte CherbonnelOrange bât LB18.03
129Laurence FREMONDNOKIA B Ouest16.53
130Christine MorvanOrange bât LD16.43
131Gildas RICARDOrange bât LF-LO15.03
132Nicolas TrangosiApizee14.03
132Nicolas TrangosiDCbrain14.03
132Nicolas TrangosiNexcom14.03
133Olivier TeissereOrange SOFT Lannion13.53
134Yves CherbonnelEricsson6.03
135Ghislain GuillochonOrange bât LB158.02
136Hélène GoldsteinOrange bât LC76.02
137julien AllainIUT de Lannion59.22
138André BolloréOrange bât LB52.02
139Franck Le BretonC&F COIFFURE LANNION50.02
139Matheu LanglaisOrange bât LD50.02
141Jean-Philippe LESAULTEnssat48.02
141thierry georgesOxxius48.02
143Noëlle LEBOSQFondation Bon sauveur. CMP de Lannion45.02
144Perrine CONSTANTINEco-Compteur44.02
145Céline SalliouEco-Compteur42.02
146Hélène CartierOrange bât WA-WD41.62
147Arnaud GuillouOrange bât FA40.02
147Odile AvignantOrange bât FA40.02
149Esther Le RouzicOrange bât LB38.02
149Sylvie BourbigotOrange bât LD38.02
151Jean-Marc LarguierNOKIA Bat A Ouest36.42
152Eric PORTEMETEO-FRANCE35.02
153Nicolas LoisonOrange bât LD31.82
154Marie françoiseOrange bât LC30.02
154Bruno PonceletECA Faros30.02
156Patrick MassonOrange bât WB-WJ29.02
157Denis WeberMETEO-FRANCE28.02
157Bertrand de VilleneuveIUT de Lannion28.02
159Maria Luisa GUERRAOrange bât LB26.02
159reynald michelNOKIA Bat A Est26.02
161benoit cadierIXBLUE22.02
161Jacques SavonaOrange bât LB22.02
163Briard EricOrange bât LC20.02
163Sébastien CanuNOKIA Bat A Ouest20.02
165Laurence RobertNokia Bat C Ouest18.42
166Loïc Martel (*)Eco-Compteur17.52
167Soazig Lorient17.22
168Nathalie Le FollIXBLUE16.02
169Arnaud Delhay-LorrainIUT de Lannion15.42
170Philippe LEMORDANTOrange SOFT Lannion15.02
171Tristan MARTINEZOxxius14.42
172Adeline BONLTC Agents14.02
173Djamal-Eddine MeddourOrange bât WA-WD13.02
173michèle KVille de lannion – Agents13.02
175Pierre gOUZI12.02
175Pierre gOUZIVille de Lannion – Elus12.02
175Maxime LebeauOrange bât LF-LO12.02
177Alicia FRINAKApitic11.22
178Claire LE PAGEEnssat10.02
179Toni PanadèsSCOP Traou an Douar (Biocoop)9.62
180Pierre RENDULTC Agents8.02
181Jean-Claude DUBOISTELIMED34.01
182Matthieu HilleretGFI Lannion29.01
183Patrice COÏCMETEO-FRANCE27.01
184Patrice StruillouEnssat26.01
185Eric RENAUDVoxygen24.01
186Corentin EONOrange bât WA-WD22.01
187Nicolas VoisineOrange bât LD20.61
188Olivier MULLERNOKIA Bat A Ouest20.01
189Stéphane TuffinOrange bât WA-WD19.51
190Anne-Marie CHAPELAINEXFO Optics18.01
190Thierry PERSONC H PIERRE LE DAMANY18.01
192Cédric FaronIUT de Lannion17.51
193Raphaël BeauvillainNOKIA Bat A Ouest17.21
194Guy BoisselNOKIA B Est16.21
195Nicolas EdelOrange bât WA-WD16.01
195Romain GUYOMARDLTC Agents16.01
197Philippe QUEMERAISEnssat15.01
198Christine GuillouEco-Compteur14.01
198Guillaume SafontSCOP Traou an Douar (Biocoop)14.01
198Nicolas GouzyOrange bât WF14.01
198Nicolas GouzyOrange SOFT Lannion14.01
201Morgan RichommeOrange bât WA-WD13.01
202David BlaisonneauOrange bât WA-WD12.01
203Hugo BrugeatVoltaReine11.21
203Yann MéhatEnssat11.21
203Yann MéhatOrange bât LB11.21
205Xavier MOrange bât WA-WD11.01
205Sebastien PéréMETEO-FRANCE11.01
207Gabin PierreIUT de Lannion10.01
207Habert ludovicIUT de Lannion10.01
207Marion Le DissezVoxygen10.01
207Mickaël ThomasLTC Agents10.01
207Olivier Leroux (*)VoltaReine10.01
207Olivier Leroux (*)XANIS10.01
207Seb LemOrange bât WA-WD10.01
213Arthur BriardTELIMED8.41
213Anthoine EmmanuelNOKIA Bat A Ouest8.41
215Francoise JouanNOKIA B Est8.01
215Manuella MaudetLTC Agents8.01
217Céline Rolland-GestalenLTC Agents7.21
218Denise MithOrange bât WB-WJ7.01
219f charlesNOKIA Bat A Est6.81
220Cécile HernandezMETEO-FRANCE6.11
221Benoit BailleuxOrange bât WF6.01
221Benoit BailleuxOrange SOFT Lannion6.01
221Erwan LE BEROrange bât LD6.01
221Karine Grein-Cochard (*)Orange bât LB6.01
224Arnaud CarerEnssat5.01
224Hervé GuennecOrange bât WB-WJ5.01
224Thierry GALLENVille de lannion – Agents5.01
224Vincent BarreaudEnssat5.01
228LaetitiaOrange bât LD4.41
229Malo MabonEnssat2.61
230Laure AlleaumeLTC Agents2.01