Résultats individuels

Les lignes colorées sont pour les participant(e)s en VAE (vélo à assistance électrique)

RangParticipantEquipe(s)Distance totale (km)Jourstype_velo
1Mickaël CONAN1510.333
2david RivoallanMairie de Lannion1366.033Vélo de course
3Eric GhiringhelliAssociation Beauvallon898.033Vélo électrique
4Corinne CREACHAssociation Beauvallon723.033Vélo électrique
5Nathalie Bucheton (*)CH LANNION-TRESTEL, Skipailh Porz-Gwenn588.033Vélo électrique
6Marc GrahamLTC Agents540.033Vélo de course
7Corinne QueffeulouCristalens Industrie497.733Vélo électrique
8Gildas GORGENOKIA Bat A Ouest, NOKIA MN-L1, NOKIA L1482.033VTT
9Guillaume LambertOrange bât LB, Skol bulik Sant Rok165.433VTC
10Marc MorvanLTC Agents, Beg Léguer999.032Vélo électrique
11Maod LSt Jo Bossuet Lannion839.032VTC
12Pômme BroggiOrange bât LF-LO, Trég’orchestre484.032VTT
13Eric DebeauOrange bât WA-WD318.532Vélo de course
14Dominique MaréchalLes Solos314.032Vélo de ville
15Gildas MorvanLTC groupe « élus », Les Plestinais(e)s168.532Vélo électrique
16Benea StéphaneLTC Agents762.030Vélo électrique
17Dominique BoscLes Solos577.530VTC
18Mathieu HeurtaultEricsson182.030Vélo électrique
19Jean Yves LE PENNEC846.029
20André Morvan615.729
21Olivier TeissereOrange SOFT Lannion, Orange bât WF262.629VTC
22Edith MorvanGoelouTrég’orchestre529.728VTC
23François LosfeldOrange SOFT Lannion514.028Vélo électrique
24Axel JolyEnssat176.628Vélo électrique
25Monique ThualIUT de Lannion697.227Vélo électrique
26Jean-Pierre GodestOrange bât WA-WD468.027VTC
27Romain HébertLTC Agents, LTC Géomatique375.027Vélo électrique
28florianBCOM Lannion373.027Vélo électrique
29Le Hir FranckMairie de Lannion311.027Vélo électrique
30Rémi QuiquemelleIDIL Fibres Optiques256.327Vélo de ville
31Cécile le garlantezecpolyclinique du tregor, Trég’orchestre177.027Vélo électrique
32Sylvain DesbureauxOrange bât WA-WD122.627Vélo de ville
33Sébastien GSt Jo Bossuet Lannion, Famille trévélos595.426Vélo électrique
34Monique Gaudéduoduhingar186.526Vélo électrique
35Aurélie LE VENIDIL Fibres Optiques611.925Vélo de course
36JulienBeg Léguer496.525Vélo électrique
37Anna De LucaDistillerie Warenghem237.425Vélo électrique
38Lucie BoucherLTC Agents220.525VTC
39AnaïsMairie de Lannion213.925Vélo électrique
40DominiqueLes Solos, Asso Parties Civiles199.025Vélo de ville
41emelia le hir131.025
42Margaux LoretApitic125.025Vélo de ville
43jeremy borgesLTC Agents, LTC Géomatique458.424Vélo électrique
44GASNIERCollège Y. Coppens375.524VTC
45Cyrille PAUTRATMairie de Lannion326.024Vélo électrique
46Damien MaréchalEricsson323.024VTT
47michèle KMairie de Lannion126.024Vélo électrique
48ESATCO TREGUIERESATCO TREGUIER724.423Vélo de ville
49Christine GuillouEco-Compteur610.023Vélo électrique
50Serge Le FlécherEnssat582.023VTT
51FredTrég’orchestre569.023Vélo électrique
52Mikaël JAOUENISYTECH476.023Vélo électrique
53Cédric FaronIUT de Lannion457.023Vélo électrique
54Michael PontiggiaOrange bât WA-WD, Rospézien.nes439.023Vélo électrique
55Maximilien Knoppecole de ploubezre, Nokia Bat C Ouest374.623Vélo électrique
56Mathieu BergontIXBLUE, Krampouz Ultimate frisbee310.023VTC
57Carine HueOrange bât LD, LTC groupe « élus », Mairie de Lannion226.023Vélo électrique
58Hervé R.Enssat196.023Vélo électrique
59Alicia FRINAKCristalens Industrie117.023Vélo électrique
60Philippe HENRYMairie de Lannion630.922VTT
61Tristan LecorgneMobil-Inn, VoltaReine, Asso Parties Civiles399.022Vélo électrique
62Gurvan Le Quellenec274.022
63Christelle BourratÉcole Picherel248.022Vélo électrique
64MarylineLanvellec saint carré227.022Vélo électrique
65Erwan GarreauEnssat, Eco-Compteur220.522VTT
66Cyril BECKKerdry218.122VTT
67Julien Le CozKrampouz Ultimate frisbee199.022VTC
68Maxime HervoOrange bât LF-LO198.422Vélo électrique
69Anne MaréchalCH LANNION-TRESTEL180.022Vélo de ville
70Antoine DucluzeauCH LANNION-TRESTEL144.422VTT
71Renan DolloCollège le Goffic134.822VTT
72Aminata ColyOrange bât WA-WD125.322Vélo de course
73Marin HoffmannLes quiches lorraine au beurre salé66.022VTC
74Eliot Glon AlasseurSkol bulik Sant Rok49.722VTT
75Anthony GouyetteMairie de Lannion1022.021Vélo de course
76CatherineÉtude notariale du port, Famille trévélos485.421Vélo électrique
77Baptiste LamandaOrange SOFT Lannion, Ecole Jeanne d’Arc, Orange bât WF372.021Vélo électrique
78Thierry COUTUREEXFO370.021Vélo électrique
79Mickaël CALLACLTC Agents, LTC Géomatique369.021Vélo électrique
80Philippe BesombeOrange SOFT Lannion, Orange bât WF357.021Vélo électrique
81Tangui Le BourdonnecKrampouz Ultimate frisbee, Mairie de Lannion262.021VTT
82Laurence FREMONDla semaine à vélo, BCOM Lannion, Collège le Goffic, les copains de St Hugeon245.421VTT
83Evelyne HoffmannLes quiches lorraine au beurre salé, ecole de ploubezre237.021Vélo électrique
84Pascal DesbiollesLes Solos210.021VTC
85Marc Gaudé190.021
86ArmelleLTC Agents141.021Vélo de ville
87PASCALMairie de Lannion105.321Vélo électrique
88Morgan RichommeOrange bât WA-WD264.020Vélo électrique
89Jérôme Bouin255.820
90Marie-odile EstienneMETEO-FRANCE234.020Vélo électrique
91ROUXEL ErwanLTC Agents, Famille Rouxel230.020VTT
92Andrei GROZAEcole Jeanne d’Arc228.020Vélo électrique
93Liza GogéLTC Agents219.020Vélo électrique
94Stéphane BAUDUINOrange bât WB-WJ181.020VTT
95Damien QUIGUERISYTECH, Krampouz Ultimate frisbee166.120VTC
96Eymeric HoffmannLes quiches lorraine au beurre salé147.020Vélo électrique
97Adrien CavarecEco-Compteur142.420Vélo électrique
98Nicolas LMMairie de Lannion, Asso Parties Civiles129.020Vélo électrique
99Aude GerzaguetNOKIA L1117.020VTC
100FRANCOIS CélineMaison du Département de Lannion116.020Vélo électrique
101Baptiste VrigneauIUT de Lannion100.020Vélo électrique
102isabelle MAHECH LANNION-TRESTEL86.020VTC
103Nicolas TRANCHANTMairie Louannec, En roue libre566.019Vélo de course
104sophie MathevonBeg Léguer, Ecole de Ploumanac'h, Ecole d'Ar Santé444.019Vélo électrique
105Laurent CoiffardOrange bât FA289.119Vélo de course
106Pascale BRANELLECSt Jo Bossuet Lannion264.119Vélo électrique
107Cécile DelhayeLTC Agents205.019Vélo électrique
108Christian DoaréMairie de Lannion186.019Vélo électrique
109erwann huetMairie de Lannion146.619VTT
110Valérie SignorelliCollège Y. Coppens118.019Vélo électrique
111Emmanuelle TranchantVille de Penvénan, En roue libre554.018Vélo de course
112philppe menutpolyclinique du tregor540.018Vélo électrique
113Marion OuédraogoSkol bulik Sant Rok, ecole de ploubezre, Voxygen369.018Vélo électrique
114Laurent GuennocEco-Compteur338.018Vélo électrique
115isabelle NedelecMairie de Lannion322.018Vélo électrique
116micheleLanvellec saint carré299.518Vélo électrique
117Matthieu PelingreEco-Compteur254.018Vélo de course
118Agnès Guyomard246.018
119AndrianinaEco-Compteur232.018Vélo de course
120Gilles SultanaLTC Agents, Asso Parties Civiles, LTC Géomatique198.518Vélo électrique
121Christelle LEVRARDLTC Agents142.018Vélo électrique
122Jérémie ViguierEco-Compteur138.818VTC
123GWEN LE GRANDLTC Agents128.118VTT
124JohannesOrange bât LB, Trég’orchestre128.018VTC
125Sabine PHILIPPE (*)METEO-FRANCE119.018VTC
126Michel TingaudOrange bât WF117.018VTT
127Bénédicte CherbonnelOrange bât LB109.018VTT
128Benjamin BouvierEkinops101.018VTC
129Noémie LassalleKerdry87.818VTT
130Céleste HoffmannLes quiches lorraine au beurre salé71.018VTC
131Gaëtan LambertSkol bulik Sant Rok27.018VTC
132Thierry PERSONCH LANNION-TRESTEL306.017Vélo électrique
133Yohanna LEMAITREExperis, Work In Lannion / Anticipa277.517Vélo électrique
134Jean-Luc ChevalierOrange SOFT Lannion, Mairie de Ploubezre, Orange bât WF267.017Vélo électrique
135Tyméo RouxelCollège le Goffic, Famille Rouxel217.717VTT
136Karine LE QUELLECMairie de Lannion210.617Vélo électrique
137Sebastien LemaitreOrange bât WA-WD204.017VTT
138Myriam VialatOrange bât LD201.317Vélo électrique
139Eric Chabaneix199.017
140Frédéric HuguenLTC Agents, LTC Géomatique172.517VTC
141Philippe CharlotOrange SOFT Lannion170.017VTT
142Guirec AnglaisLTC Agents160.417Vélo électrique
143Philippe LEMORDANTOrange SOFT Lannion150.017Vélo de course
144Romain HEGONPrescom149.617VTT
145Arnaud Delhay-LorrainIUT de Lannion143.017Vélo électrique
146Alaphilippe NadineLTC Agents80.217Vélo électrique
147Cécile GreffionMairie de Lannion69.517VTC
148Catherine LochouLAAB406.716Vélo électrique
149Adrien MaussMETEO-FRANCE361.016Vélo de course
150Eric RENAUDVoxygen297.016Vélo électrique
151Stéphane Saux PicartMETEO-FRANCE, Skol bulik Sant Rok274.016VTC
152Vincent HenryEXFO, Krampouz Ultimate frisbee263.016VTC
153Gaël MoussyLannion Cœur de Ville254.016Vélo électrique
154Jérôme RouxEricsson, Asso Parties Civiles231.116Vélo de ville
155Arnaud CarerTrég’orchestre, BCOM Lannion201.016VTT
156Wanda LAPIERRE (*)MDEFP184.016VTC
157Bernadette CorvisierMairie de Lannion174.016Vélo électrique
158Séverine HAESAERTIUT de Lannion173.016Vélo électrique
159Mathieu ROUGEOLLEecole de ploubezre171.016Vélo électrique
160Mickael DABERNATTrég’orchestre151.016Vélo électrique
161Thomas MORALESOrange bât LB48.016Vélo électrique
162Jonas BardinCristalens Industrie32.016Vélo électrique
163Enora LambertSkol bulik Sant Rok20.816VTC
164Denis rohouMairie de Lannion206.015Vélo électrique
165Sandra DiquélouIXBLUE194.215Vélo électrique
166Karine Grein-CochardOrange bât LA-Hangar164.015VTC
167Hélène DuboisEnssat163.515Vélo électrique
168Thomas LoretIXBLUE163.015VTT
169Benoit GouezIXBLUE155.615Vélo électrique
170Aurélie139.115
171Gael SIMONKrampouz Ultimate frisbee, Orange bât LF-LO135.015Vélo électrique
172Carine DEco-Compteur128.015VTC
173Sylvine Blond125.615
174Maïwenn Le BorgneLTC Agents120.815Vélo de ville
175Christophe SuartOrange SOFT Lannion98.515VTC
176Anna CHATEAU60.015
176Hugo JarryCollège le Goffic60.015VTT
178ronan pinceminSkol bulik Sant Rok54.015VTT
179Marie WITKOWSKIvelotaffeurpenker379.014Vélo électrique
180Jeanne-Marie JourdrenSquat Pléiade300.014Vélo électrique
181Arthur ROGERdes railleurs271.014VTT
182catherine lebasles cyclépicuriens253.014Vélo électrique
183Yann Le CarrerMairie de Lannion234.014Vélo électrique
184Bruno LainéOrange bât WB-WJ, Orange ONES216.014VTC
185Emma SPMETEO-FRANCE, Skol bulik Sant Rok200.914VTT
186Dominique BescherNOKIA L1187.014Vélo électrique
187Aude RouxelSkol bulik Sant Rok, Famille Rouxel185.414Vélo électrique
188SOEL CHARLESCollège le Goffic144.514VTT
189CorentinLTC Agents, LTC Géomatique139.114VTT
190Claire TeissereOrange bât LD130.014VTC
191Sandrine GUESNONIXBLUE112.014VTC
192Romain TOrange bât LD, Collège le Goffic98.014VTC
193Steph AnieTrég’orchestre97.014VTC
194Alice DANIOUMairie de Lannion96.014VTT
195Léon Rogerdes railleurs31.014VTT
196OlivierSt Jo Bossuet Lannion430.013Vélo électrique
197Eric BEAUFILSOrange bât WA-WD, Ecole Sainte Pompée Langoat325.013Vélo électrique
198cécile ROBINLTC Agents284.013Vélo électrique
199Véronique LERYLTC Agents262.013Vélo électrique
200Bruno LagadicApizee250.013Vélo électrique
201Fabienne RLes Solos173.013Vélo de ville
202Zoé RouxelCollège le Goffic, Famille Rouxel152.513VTT
203Narghita NEMETHEco-Compteur145.013Vélo électrique
204Wilfrid MatoletOrange SOFT Lannion144.013VTT
205Christine MorvanOrange bât WA-WD110.513Vélo électrique
206Séverine DEVIGNEVIELLE95.613
207Florian ChambeyronMETEO-FRANCE86.013VTT
207Chantal OmnesMairie de Lannion86.013Vélo électrique
209Thierry GallenMairie de Lannion84.013Vélo électrique
210Noham Le NerSkol bulik Sant Rok64.013VTT
211Baptiste PouvreauEco-Compteur, Ville de Penvénan38.013VTC
212Thomas FRADETLTC Agents345.012VTT
213Patrick BoursierOrange SOFT Lannion, Orange bât WF288.012Vélo électrique
214Frédéric MietOrange bât LF-LO278.012VTC
215Frédéric NeddamOrange bât LF-LO, Beg Léguer, Asso Parties Civiles187.012Vélo électrique
216Cathy162.012
217Olivier MULLERNOKIA L1158.012Vélo électrique
218David BonnesoeurECA GROUP150.012Vélo de course
219Yannick HENRYBeg Léguer133.012Vélo de ville
220Thomas ROULLOTLTC Agents130.512Vélo de course
221François CardinEco-Compteur, Krampouz Ultimate frisbee129.212Vélo électrique
222EliseSt Jo Bossuet Lannion117.012Vélo de ville
223Julien THEREZEOrange bât WA-WD99.012VTC
224Sophie Coste-MartinezOrange bât LF-LO84.012VTC
225Loïc LerayCollège le Goffic60.012VTT
226Francoise Le MenMairie de Lannion52.012Vélo électrique
227Baptiste LE GALLLTC Agents37.212Vélo électrique
228Ronan RIOUALECA GROUP33.012VTT
229Nicolas AUBOURGNOKIA L1, CvtHern303.611Vélo électrique
230Yann grootaertCvtHern268.011Vélo électrique
231Baptiste GoupilSkipailh Porz-Gwenn253.411VTT
232Bruno PonceletECA GROUP252.011VTC
233Xavier LE JAOUANISYTECH242.011Vélo de course
234David BlaisonneauOrange bât WA-WD227.011Vélo électrique
235Guillaume LerouxOrange bât LD203.011Vélo électrique
236Philippe ANGLADEIUT de Lannion183.011Vélo électrique
237Philippe Le ScouarnecNOKIA L1161.011Vélo électrique
238Christian Le Lousles cyclépicuriens136.011Vélo de ville
239Caro PROUTEAUEricsson133.011VTC
240Francois EleouetOrange bât LB132.011Vélo électrique
241André BolloréOrange bât LF-LO128.011Vélo de course
242Elouan BlaisonneauCollège Y. Coppens122.011VTT
243Thierry MOREAUOrange bât LD, Orange bât FA116.011Vélo électrique
244francois bougantOrange bât FA, Skol bulik Sant Rok110.011Vélo électrique
245Raphael Chapalain (*)Eco-Compteur108.011Vélo électrique
246Thibault GentilLTC Agents102.011VTC
247Johan Le QuellenecLTC Agents100.411VTT
248MorganeLTC Agents93.011Vélo électrique
249Nolwenn PELTIERCollège Y. Coppens63.011Vélo électrique
250Swann PicotCollège Y. Coppens39.611VTT
251malo fremondEcole du Kroas hent, Collège le Goffic, les copains de St Hugeon29.111VTT
252Arnaud BRAUDOrange bât WA-WD600.010Vélo électrique
253Olivier PetitApizee230.010Vélo de ville
254Matthieu HilleretÉcole Picherel, Orange bât LB186.010Vélo de course
255MaëlleLanvellec saint carré152.710Vélo électrique
256Nathalie LorrainIUT de Lannion137.010Vélo électrique
257Thierry HardyOrange bât WA-WD130.010Vélo électrique
258Vincent COURCOUX124.010
259Catherine Le Berre102.010
260Claudine Le MercierOrange bât LB100.010VTC
260Annick BigeaultTrég’orchestre100.010Vélo de ville
262Denise MithOrange bât LF-LO93.010Vélo électrique
263Maelle SaiagOPEN88.010Vélo électrique
264Claire PoinsuEnssat86.010VTC
265Cédric SeureauOrange bât LB, LTC groupe « élus », Mairie de Lannion85.310Vélo électrique
266Guillaume PICARDKrampouz Ultimate frisbee, Eco-Compteur61.010VTT
267Rozenn Rogerdes railleurs46.010VTT
268Anaé LebeauCollège le Goffic43.010VTT
269Pierre RENDULTC Agents39.810VTC
270Aymeric GautierEcole du Kroas hent, Collège le Goffic38.810VTT
271Laure DoidiEco-Compteur276.09Vélo électrique
272Marion CEGLAREKMairie de Lannion216.09Vélo électrique
273YvanLanvellec saint carré214.09Vélo électrique
274Laetitia ClémentBeg Léguer190.09Vélo électrique
275Frederique PinsonOrange SOFT Lannion182.09Vélo électrique
276Sophie Le MeurRospézien.nes147.09Vélo électrique
277Alain PerrierIUT de Lannion131.09VTT
278Christine CameliBeg Léguer129.59Vélo électrique
279Josiane Le Lousles cyclépicuriens126.09Vélo électrique
280Marc THIBAUTSkol bulik Sant Rok, Beg Léguer112.19Vélo de course
281Helene Dargentdes railleurs101.09VTC
282Le Roux valériepolyclinique du tregor, Orange bât LA-Hangar, Espace De Broglie94.89Vélo électrique
283Philippe ThomasNOKIA L178.09VTC
284Auguste LE BERREBeg Léguer74.09Vélo électrique
285Charlotte NicolasOrange bât LB73.09VTT
286Stéphanie MICHELIXBLUE64.49Vélo électrique
287Laure AlleaumeLTC Agents59.09Vélo de ville
288Sophie BorderieuxSquat Pléiade, Les Solos36.89Vélo de ville
289claire simondes railleurs34.09VTC
290Rosemarie DavidLe Studio26.09Vélo électrique
291zacharie simondes railleurs18.09VTC
292EtienneMETEO-FRANCE332.08Vélo de course
293Anthony HamonouPrescom280.08Vélo de course
294Gwen MeriauxEco-Compteur240.08Vélo de course
295EricESNAULTSkol bulik Sant Rok, Beg Léguer195.28Vélo de ville
296Adrien MontreerProlann169.08Vélo de course
297Edith SALVI142.08
298Guillaume CuffelVoxygen132.08Vélo électrique
299ClaudineLTC Agents105.08Vélo électrique
300HENRY ANNYBeg Léguer102.08Vélo électrique
301Claire AlizonCH LANNION-TRESTEL90.08VTT
302Audrey LucasCWIP SMEG, Keranvot81.68VTC
303Julien RouvillainOxxius81.28Vélo de course
304Benoit TardivelLTC Agents80.08VTT
305yannick HERRYCH LANNION-TRESTEL79.68Vélo de ville
306Catherine RuvoenOrange bât WA-WD78.08Vélo électrique
306Claire AlizonCH LANNION-TRESTEL78.08VTC
308Anne-Lise Rougeolleecole de ploubezre74.08Vélo électrique
309Charlène Pennaneac'hLTC Agents68.08Vélo électrique
310Véro BillantÉcole Picherel57.08VTC
311Catherine CimattiAssociation Beauvallon54.58Vélo électrique
312Denis MessagerMDEFP54.08Vélo de course
313Andrea MorelliEco-Compteur42.08VTC
314Nolwenn A-MÉtude notariale du port39.58Vélo électrique
315Cécile TRIPIERSkol bulik Sant Rok10.08VTC
316Jean-Christophe DaumasLes Ascapiens 56278.07Vélo électrique
317Simon NehrEXFO202.87VTC
318Emmanuel LambertMairie de Lannion176.07Vélo électrique
319Gabin BuchetonSkipailh Porz-Gwenn153.07VTT
320olivier billardOrange bât WB-WJ147.07Vélo électrique
321Elie BourratOxxius, Ecole de voile de Trebeurden143.07VTT
322Yamis GIXBLUE137.47Vélo électrique
323Claude WICKYECA GROUP132.07Vélo électrique
324Marie AUBOURGCvtHern131.17Vélo électrique
325Jackez LE GOUXMairie de Lannion118.07Vélo électrique
326Claudie Le Houérouvelotaffeurpenker112.07Vélo électrique
327EstelleKeravalBeg Léguer, Work In Lannion / Anticipa110.07Vélo électrique
328Jean-Luc Le Roux107.07
329Fanchon COSSONCLPS LANNION104.97VTC
330Marie-Noëlle Bonicles cyclépicuriens104.07Vélo électrique
331Maxime DewasmesNOKIA L1101.77VTT
332Sébastien BraultOrange SOFT Lannion, École Picherel98.07Vélo électrique
333Lucas TranchantVille de Penvénan95.07Vélo de course
334Maeva Audouinpolyclinique du tregor91.07Vélo électrique
335Vincent BOUCICAUDEco-Compteur77.07VTT
336Marina BONNETSkol bulik Sant Rok73.07Vélo électrique
337Constance ThierryEnssat, IUT de Lannion66.07Vélo électrique
338Michel GINISTYFamille trévélos64.17Vélo électrique
339Danièle GINISTYFamille trévélos64.07Vélo électrique
340Jannik EhlertEXFO44.07VTC
340MF ThomasCollège Y. Coppens44.07Vélo électrique
342Boussad TERBOUCHECristalens Industrie40.67VTT
343Théo DelagréeEXFO35.07Vélo de ville
344Mathilde GUIHARDMairie de Lannion33.17VTC
345Christine CaurantSkol bulik Sant Rok19.57Vélo de ville
346Christophe BONNINOxxius303.16Vélo de course
347gaelle kerdraonMETEO-FRANCE135.06Vélo électrique
348NathalieSt Jo Bossuet Lannion123.06Vélo électrique
349Erwan LefeuvreLTC Agents, Beg Léguer, LTC Géomatique115.06Vélo de course
350Yves CostesOrange bât LA-Hangar107.76VTC
351Benoît FontaineIDIL Fibres Optiques103.76VTC
352Philippe QUEMERAISEnssat95.06Vélo électrique
353Bertrand de VilleneuveIUT de Lannion84.06VTC
354Léo JacqminOrange bât LD70.06Vélo électrique
354yael grannecEcole du Kroas hent70.06VTT
356Sinéad Saux PicartSkol bulik Sant Rok69.06VTT
357Manu QuerrecProlann65.06VTT
358Gwenaëlle GrannecCollège Y. Coppens62.06VTT
359Magali MOREREAT OUEST60.06Vélo électrique
360Laurent AdamOrange bât WA-WD48.46Vélo de ville
361laurence lagneauMairie de Lannion42.06Vélo électrique
361Nathalie Le FollIXBLUE42.06Vélo électrique
363Benjamin Le CarluerLTC Agents40.06Vélo électrique
363Nicolas Feat40.06
365Céline Rolland-GestalenLTC Agents37.46VTC
366Mickaël Le GentilBCOM Lannion37.06VTT
367Vincent BarreaudEnssat30.06Vélo de ville
368MAHE LucLTC Agents256.05Vélo de course
369Olivier MembriveMETEO-FRANCE202.55Vélo électrique
370Vincent BARRIACOrange bât WA-WD105.05Vélo électrique
371Émilie CanévetSkol bulik Sant Rok94.15Vélo électrique
372MarieNIUT de Lannion92.05Vélo électrique
373Stéphane TrebaolEnssat82.05Vélo électrique
374Mathieu LanglaisOrange bât LD79.05Vélo électrique
375Hélène JégoÉcole Picherel76.05Vélo électrique
376Jean-Marc RouxelEkinops69.05Vélo électrique
377Pauline PichouronCLPS LANNION55.45Vélo de ville
378carole Le DrûLTC Agents54.05VTT
379Anne-Sophie LeborgneKuzul ar Brezhoneg53.25Vélo électrique
380Mathieu DuséEnssat, Ericsson47.05Vélo de course
381Patrick DUCLOS-MONTAGNEOrange bât LB37.05VTT
382Vero JMairie de Lannion36.05Vélo électrique
383Merlin Quintenvelotaffeurpenker31.05VTT
384Clémentine HeurtebizeNOKIA L130.05Vélo électrique
385FRED LE GUERNLTC Agents29.05Vélo électrique
386Lila moisonCollège Y. Coppens27.55VTT
387AudreyEco-Compteur26.85Vélo électrique
388Lili LerayCollège le Goffic22.55VTT
389Roisné EtienneLTC Agents21.15VTT
390Anne-Marie HartmannTrég’orchestre10.65Vélo électrique
391tilio peruCollège Y. Coppens192.84VTT
392Gaétan FAUQUERTIXBLUE, Beg Léguer, Work In Lannion / Anticipa125.54Vélo électrique
393ElodieKrampouz Ultimate frisbee, Ecole du Kroas hent112.04Vélo électrique
394Nolwenn LaruelleLTC Agents105.04VTT
395Nicolas DélaizirKerdry101.74VTT
396Arnaud CLECHLes Plestinais(e)s, Orange bât WB-WJ98.44Vélo électrique
397Vincent MESSIÉOrange bât WA-WD, Trég’orchestre97.04VTC
398Pauline CROIZERLTC Agents79.04Vélo électrique
399Jean-Philippe LESAULTEnssat72.04VTT
400Mickaël ThomasLTC Agents68.04VTT
401Renaud SantoroBeg Léguer65.04Vélo de course
402SylvieECA GROUP61.04VTC
403Lily TCWIP SMEG60.24Vélo électrique
404Sadjad VASSEIFARCristalens Industrie60.24VTT
405Marine HilloulinEco-Compteur59.04Vélo électrique
406Aubourg KaélànCvtHern58.44Vélo électrique
407Delphine MionLTC Agents57.64Vélo électrique
408MICKAEL PETITCristalens Industrie57.04Vélo de course
409Jean-Marc LarguierNOKIA B Ouest, NOKIA-EDU55.04VTT
409Jean-Marie PivetteSkol bulik Sant Rok55.04VTC
411Pierre gOUZIMairie de Lannion53.94VTT
412etienne loyOxxius52.04VTT
413Rouxel ElenaFamille Rouxel49.04VTT
414Luc ThomasECA GROUP48.04VTT
415Christophe ProvoostExperis47.84VTT
416Christophe Le GuenLTC Agents42.04VTC
417Rozenn AlloitteauLTC Agents36.04Vélo électrique
418Tiphaine JézéquelIUT de Lannion29.04Vélo électrique
419Timothée MoreauCollège le Goffic25.34VTT
420grégoire fomel22.04
421RudyMETEO-FRANCE20.04VTC
422dragan stojcevskiKerdry19.24Vélo de ville
423Tanguy UrvoyOrange bât LD18.04Vélo électrique
424Stevens Lasne16.84
425Gaël14.04
426Amaury LLE BRASSkol bulik Sant Rok12.04VTT
427Clément BourgetKeranvot148.03Vélo électrique
428Arthur laudrenCollège Y. Coppens112.03VTT
429Christophe CORFECKeranvot92.03Vélo électrique
430isabelle pmsipolyclinique du tregor80.03Vélo électrique
431Anne RoussierDistillerie Warenghem63.03Vélo électrique
432Karine Nouailles60.03
433OlivierVoxygen53.03Vélo électrique
434Johann DebrilLTC Agents45.63VTC
435claire le creurerLTC Agents44.03VTC
436Anthony ScheltensMairie de Lannion42.03VTC
436agnes le gorju42.03
438Claude BIDEAUNOKIA L136.03VTC
438Ch. DoussonOrange bât WA-WD36.03Vélo électrique
438Fabienne NIVOISCLPS LANNION36.03Vélo électrique
438Nicole Balcouecole de ploubezre36.03Vélo électrique
442Yann JOSSELINSkol bulik Sant Rok34.53Vélo électrique
443Léa GaignardFamille trévélos34.43Vélo électrique
444Christelle BleunvenIUT de Lannion33.03Vélo électrique
445Gwenaelle DUBOUAYS DE LA BEGASSIERETrég’orchestre32.03VTC
446Gianni TonquedecDistillerie Warenghem30.03VTC
447Jean-Francois SCHMITTNokia Bat C Ouest, Trég’orchestre, Skol bulik Sant Rok28.03VTC
448Marina VaillantOrange bât LD, Collège le Goffic24.03Vélo électrique
449Le Huérou jessicaCristalens Industrie21.63VTT
450Milio KUNTZSkol bulik Sant Rok20.23VTT
450Vonig FRAVALSkol bulik Sant Rok20.23VTC
452Hélène SimonCLPS LANNION19.63VTT
453Mickael URVOY18.03
454Anne Hameuryvelotaffeurpenker16.03Vélo électrique
454Arnauld SIMONMairie de Lannion16.03Vélo électrique
456Gaetan OLLIVIERLTC Agents11.03Vélo électrique
457Timovelotaffeurpenker9.03VTT
458julia pinceminSkol bulik Sant Rok6.53Vélo de ville
458mael pinceminSkol bulik Sant Rok6.53Vélo de ville
460Arnaud LAURENTIXBLUE79.42Vélo de course
461erwan hernotIXBLUE66.02VTT
462Lilian Le perfCollège Y. Coppens58.02VTT
463benoit MetayerIXBLUE48.02Vélo électrique
464Laurent FromontMETEO-FRANCE46.02Vélo électrique
465Erwan GuéguenAdapei-Nouelles2239.82VTC
466Vanessa BescondOrange bât LC36.62VTC
467Annie RouxelIUT de Lannion33.02Vélo électrique
468Rosita IzquierdoNOKIA MN-L1, NOKIA L132.02VTT
469Maéna AubourgCollège Y. Coppens, CvtHern31.72VTT
470Xavier Le perfMairie de Lannion27.02Vélo de course
471Catherine MEUDALOxxius25.02Vélo électrique
472Jean-Claude DUBOISTELIMED, Kiomda22.02Vélo électrique
473Nicephore NICOLASIXBLUE18.02VTT
474Rouault NicolasApizee17.62Vélo électrique
475Elouann PLMCollège Y. Coppens, Rospézien.nes16.02VTT
476Vanessa CharlieFondation Bon sauveur. CMP de Lannion, Skol bulik Sant Rok14.02VTC
477bernard Henry12.02
477Fabienne Le KervernLTC Agents12.02Vélo électrique
477Maxence LavergneOrange bât WA-WD12.02Vélo électrique
480Anne Roussel9.02
481LENOEL JulieSkol bulik Sant Rok8.02Vélo de ville
482MyriamMalaquinOrange bât WB-WJ7.52Vélo de ville
483LE ROUX Kristell6.02
484elisa gautierEcole du Kroas hent4.82VTC
485Ropartz ErwanOrange bât LC59.01Vélo de course
486NicoRiouActility46.01Vélo de course
487Anne Claire LecorgneLes Solos30.01Vélo électrique
487MarleneCollège Y. Coppens30.01Vélo de ville
489Patricia P.29.01
490Gwenaëlle CHAMBRYRospézien.nes28.01Vélo électrique
491Patrice Le Mau26.01
492Olivier DiotelOPEN22.01Vélo de course
493Céline SalliouEco-Compteur21.01VTC
494Audrey BarbieuxLe Studio20.01Vélo électrique
495arwen AUBOURGCollège Y. Coppens, CvtHern16.81VTT
496Arthur Le BerreCollège Y. Coppens16.01Vélo de course
497Pierre-Yves LE LANNOrange bât WA-WD15.01VTT
498philippe HENRY13.01
499RémyLTC Agents12.01Vélo électrique
499Mourtaza AhamadiCollège Y. Coppens12.01VTC
501maxime plestan10.01
502Christelle BacorLTC Agents9.01VTC
503Dominique BiselIXBLUE, Collège Y. Coppens8.61VTT
504Mina Rafla8.41
505brillault IsabelleLycée Le Dantec8.01Vélo électrique
505Caroline Etienne8.01
505Valérie BigotMairie de Lannion8.01VTC
508EloiEspace De Broglie6.01VTC
508Nelly darrortÉcole Picherel6.01Vélo électrique
508Le Corre Loreleïvelotaffeurpenker6.01VTT
511Laurent BuselliLTC Agents5.01VTC
511Lisa BouvierCollège Y. Coppens5.01VTC
513ElenaCollège le Goffic4.81VTT
514Elyne DeubelCollège Y. Coppens4.31VTT
515François F.Enssat4.01Vélo électrique
516Aurélie Evenvelotaffeurpenker3.01VTC
516LanaSkol bulik Sant Rok3.01VTT
516Nelly BarbotEnssat3.01Vélo de course
519Benjamin L.Collège le Goffic2.01VTT
519Sylvain PODERLTC Agents2.01Vélo électrique